Design By : 360 Mango Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
Lemigo Hotel
Kimihurura, PO Box-2770, Opposite the Parliament, Kigali - Rwanda
Home
noreply@lemigohotel.com
24/10/2017
Search Availability
Checkin Date :  
Checkout Date :  
No. of Rooms :  
 
Tariff In (USD)
RoomsTariffTaxTotal
Deluxe Room16931200
Executive Appartment42476500
Executive Room21238250
Executive Suite33961400
Junior Suite25446300
Presidential Suite 21193812500
Standard Room12723150